• Central Middle School 1st Quarter Honor Roll

    CMS Honor Roll

    2019 - 2020 School Year

    • Denotes straight A honor roll

     

    6th grade A honor roll

    Emmitt Barthel, Marlena Beneke, *Kiera Eischens, Kyson Evenski, *Parker Honl, Alexis Johnson, *Josie Kamps, Emma Krohn, Melanie Marttinen, Mallory Rademacher, Cassandra Reams, Aleese Rolf, *Gabriella Schmidt, Vanessa Schmidt, Morgan Schroeder, Raiden Slathar, Avery Smith, Sy Twiest, Luke Vinkemeier, Samuel Woizeschke

     

    7th grade A honor roll

    Morgan Alar, Amelia Anderson, Carmen Andrade, Bailey Barron-Crone, *Brody Behrens, Cloe Bladow, *Lacey Buckentin, *Jolee Bunn, Brielle Butler, *Bradyn Daugs, Saul Favela, Emma Flannery, CaliJo Fox, *Ella Harms, Hayden Harms, *Kiera Hemmann, *Jenna Huotari, *Ethan Hutchins, Molly Ittel, Chloe Knopik, *Gavin Lueck, Taytum Lund, *Caleb Michels, *Isabella Miller, Benjamin Molnau, Grace Mueller, *Haley Neubarth, Jacob Proskin, Emily Romero, Kylie Ruddies, *Benjamin Schefers, Hailey Schwartz, Mackenzie Simon, Abigael Stangret, *Carter Storms, Jack Strickfaden, *Nicholas Weege, Ella Wickenhauser, *Zachary Wickenhauser,

     

    8th grade A honor roll

    Kieran Allison, Aiden Barthel, Caleb Bohlman, *Avery Boyer, *Danica Dietzel, Joseph Docken, *Holly Feist, Brenna Foster, Ayla Fox, Sawyer Goetz, *Treyton Gratz, Faith Hecksel, Avery Lueck, Gabriel Michels, Alec Minkel, Rylee Schneider, Treiton Schulz, Athony Simons, *Hunter Smith, Lillian Springer, Sarah Steinhagen, Emily Stieve, Aiden Wachholz, Collin Willems

     

    6th grade B honor roll

    Kendyl Chase, Brayden Dent, Allison Franck, Mason Guentzel, Taylor Hackbarth, Destiny Henke, April Henkel, Kaitlyn Hewitt, Braelyn Jens, Jacob Johnson, Sarah Kostecka, Katie Krause, Alexander Medina, Alejo Mendoza, Ryan Neubarth, Dane Pauly, Jacob Petersen, Nathaniel Venske

     

    7th grade B honor roll

    Kadence Arndt, Ryan Barr, Abagail Beltz, Daniel Brown, Madelyn Chvala, Lucas Conser, Collin Degn, Lily Howe, Frederick Johnson, Willow Killion, Dylan Kromarek, Abdi Matan, Carson Mellingen, Natalie Mendoza-Gonzalez, Ryan Moberg, Lillyan Nelson, Kaiden Oelke, Erica Richardson, Hannah Schrempp, Chloe Schultz, Willow Stewart, Hunter Sudheimer, Wyatte Tracy-Stern, Bryce Urness, Caleb Vanderlinden, Aubrey Vogel, Tia Waas, Kira Weverka, Korrin Widmer

     

    8th grade B honor roll

    Amelia Amrhein, Rose Bear Barron-Crone, Gordon Bruckelmyer, Camryn Chase, Austin Dent, Grant Erickson, Kayla Fritz, Carson Gutknecht, Abigail Hartman, Allyson Hedin, Emily Hedrick, Maxwell Hoernemann, Aiden Jensen, Grant Kingston, John Mackenthun, Grace Manthei, Ethan Marttinen, Ryder Neubarth, Parker Newman, Nicklas Poppler, Christopher Reams, Eliana Robinson, Audrey Schultz, Adriana Simek, Abagail Venske, Raynah Volkenant