Small_bc9e15f9-e7a2-407d-bfd5-85465929039a
Tina Ackermann
3RD GRADE TEACHER
ELEMENTARY
(952) 467-7340
Small_4820fcf7-9e61-4967-b496-77f1a4c1c03e
Steve Anderson
TECHNOLOGY DIRECTOR
DISTRICT
(952) 467-7132
Small_4820fcf7-9e61-4967-b496-77f1a4c1c03e
Keith Artmann
FACILITY DIRECTOR
DISTRICT
(952) 467-7008
Small_47436694-d787-4356-bfc6-8c499becc04a
Matthew Bakkum
SOCIAL STUDIES
HIGH SCHOOL
(952) 467-7140
Small_307ad6da-7e81-4427-98e5-4f0e1919d48c
Mylei Becker
PARAPROFESSIONAL
HIGH SCHOOL
(952) 467-7100
Small_e46a267d-3e8d-4b25-b1f3-7d9ad46f71f4
Meagan Bixby
NURSE
HIGH SCHOOL
(952) 467-7110
Small_0b642bf1-9273-4b5d-8d65-f8c3ffd1a62a
Donna Boesche
2ND GRADE TEACHER
ELEMENTARY
(952) 467-7337
Small_79efbe59-ad0f-4b9a-8806-002583343973
Jay Bollum
HEALTH/P.E.
HIGH SCHOOL
(952) 467-7130
Small_9fee9731-a725-4e9f-b31b-614a310b8f92
Rebecca Braun
SPECIAL EDUCATION
ELEMENTARY
(952) 467-7359
Small_e1197dee-4814-40fc-ad35-536bdfff68f6
JoAn Carlson
BOOKKEEPER
DISTRICT
(952) 467-7004
Small_35d15a4b-44b1-4e36-a677-52f931232551
Karen Cross
PARAPROFESSIONAL
HIGH SCHOOL
(952) 467-7200
Small_f076e816-a155-492c-a4ef-e141d2963bf8
Jodi Curson
6TH GRADE MATH
MIDDLE SCHOOL
(952) 467-7227
Small_4820fcf7-9e61-4967-b496-77f1a4c1c03e
Jennifer Daugs
ECFE TEACHER
COMMUNITY ED
(952) 467-7351
Small_93bba255-8349-46a9-ab6b-ce29fab1a6c4
Michael Daugs
ELEMENTARY PRINCIPAL
ELEMENTARY
(952) 467-7301
Small_4ba87de7-f4cb-46c7-98ce-bb9b179e1e2d
Wade Degler
MATH
HIGH SCHOOL
(952) 467-7146
Small_f82ff9e7-ce39-4470-9565-93af10b336a8
Debbie Dettmann
MIDDLE SCHOOL ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT
MIDDLE SCHOOL
(952) 467-7202
Small_499813cf-f8bd-4665-a8e1-97bdf17bac38
Tom Doyscher
MATH
HIGH SCHOOL
(952) 467-7138
Small_990ca2dc-cadc-41f0-bdb4-5b74a5ff66d2
Kathleen Dvorak
2ND GRADE TEACHER
ELEMENTARY
(952) 467-7336
Small_d11714f4-f554-4f4b-9713-8d9121360475
Shawn Erickson
SCIENCE
MIDDLE SCHOOL
(952) 467-7208
Small_835e3c00-d1c7-41df-8388-a0cc88957152
Thomas Erickson
HIGH SCHOOL PRINCIPAL
HIGH SCHOOL
(952) 467-7101
Small_7a46a942-05e3-4b71-9a9e-11fa3aab433c
Ron Erpenbach
MIDDLE SCHOOL PRINCIPAL
MIDDLE SCHOOL
(952) 467-7201
Small_4820fcf7-9e61-4967-b496-77f1a4c1c03e
Chantel Eshelman
FOOD SERVICE DIRECTOR
DISTRICT
(952) 467-7147
Small_6ba11909-b7f7-44b6-b8d6-3b7999e0caf1
Kyle Evenski
4TH GRADE TEACHER
ELEMENTARY
(952) 467-7342
Small_ecffc86f-e321-4fbc-8385-9ac2eeb6fd40
Caitlin Featherman
COUNSELOR
(952) 467-7108
Small_ec6833d2-70d6-455c-8bca-d4e2fdb6a483
Laura Forst
ELEMENTARY MUSIC TEACHER
ELEMENTARY
(952) 467-7308
Small_9096eb47-d9e8-443e-b48f-4e775531c048
Darrin Fox
HEALTH/P.E.
HIGH SCHOOL
(952) 467-7164
Small_037c3e4b-b8db-480c-ba91-714f042ce274
Andie Franck
DISTRICT ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT
DISTRICT
(952) 467-7002
Small_a272bb15-2f42-4ae0-8bd0-b208b5fc56a2
Alissa Friend
3RD GRADE TEACHER
ELEMENTARY
(952) 467-7339
Small_87f32953-2e7f-4d4a-a20a-7d87838c86aa
Melissa Fuhrman
MATH
MIDDLE SCHOOL
(952) 467-7210
Small_28d4d25e-31ca-4964-80f7-1a8fd40b3861
Julie Gesinger
SPECIAL EDUCATION
ELEMENTARY
(952) 467-7316
Small_44943db6-1d3a-4f46-9af2-455b1c0398dc
Taylor Gort
SPECIAL EDUCATION
HIGH SCHOOL
(952) 467-7136
Small_ab70b549-b009-41da-95f8-c95c83d9341b
Adam Halpaus
MUSIC
HIGH SCHOOL
(952) 467-7143
Small_205bafa9-b391-4494-939a-2316b349d2cc
Sarah Hammers
SOCIAL STUDIES
HIGH SCHOOL
(952) 467-7127
Small_4820fcf7-9e61-4967-b496-77f1a4c1c03e
Laura Hanson
SCIENCE
HIGH SCHOOL
(952) 467-7181
Small_8a9eff5e-d950-4e31-b2fc-2222052a1994
Lisa Heckert
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
ELEMENTARY
(952) 467-7312
Small_d703b1f6-d92f-4140-8eb7-7e280eca30ca
Kathy Heckmann
GUIDANCE OFFICE ADMINSTRATIVE ASSISTANT
HIGH SCHOOL
(952) 467-7109
Small_9a19d2fb-e5f0-4d0d-bba8-c22dd9b5a39f
Karla Hemmann
PARAPROFESSIONAL
ELEMENTARY
(952) 467-7300
Small_63535f0a-3d3f-4562-9eaa-c03e7b192c77
Andrea Hendel
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
ELEMENTARY
(952) 467-7315
Small_4820fcf7-9e61-4967-b496-77f1a4c1c03e
PHIL HENDRYCKS
COMMUNITY EDUCATION
COMMUNITY ED
(952) 467-7395
Small_ee6ddc2b-17be-4db3-bcbc-0a61a515c049
Dona Herrmann
AD/HIGH SCHOOL ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT
HIGH SCHOOL
(952) 467-7124
Small_9fe41114-192f-4ae3-a0e4-434dbc1f91fd
Heather Heuer
SPECIAL EDUCATION
ELEMENTARY
(952) 467-7360
Small_ebbb3819-b9e8-4969-be02-9b8c4d42237a
Leah Hjelseth
PSYCHOLOGIST
(952) 467-7174
Small_4820fcf7-9e61-4967-b496-77f1a4c1c03e
Jennifer Hoernemann
ECFE COORDINATOR/TEACHER
ELEMENTARY
(952) 467-7351
Small_e11d1c67-684a-4644-8d7c-30f77fa36b6f
Rebecca Hoffman
1ST GRADE TEACHER
ELEMENTARY
(952) 467-7334
Small_31aa569e-8878-480b-8d54-d2efa3846c75
Angela Honkomp
1ST GRADE TEACHER
ELEMENTARY
(952) 467-7357
Small_533c8129-251e-4920-8e3c-0676ad614193
Jeanne Ide
LANGUAGE ARTS
HIGH SCHOOL
(952) 467-7137
Small_b9fb71c4-45f3-4109-a141-ff218efe387a
Rachelle Jensen
2ND GRADE TEACHER
ELEMENTARY
(952) 467-7338
Small_c8c32d1a-981d-41f5-a21e-428de911a638
Theresa Johnson
PRE-SCHOOL TEACHER
PRESCHOOL
(952) 467-7331
Small_03ff9dac-c545-41c7-a601-0d55c71f32ec
Dan Johnston
SPECIAL EDUCATION
MIDDLE SCHOOL
(952) 467-7222
Small_4820fcf7-9e61-4967-b496-77f1a4c1c03e
Angie Kahle
SPECIAL EDUCATION
DISTRICT
(952) 467-7119
Small_ea729d17-948b-4c4b-a5f6-737ed85ac294
Amber Kester
SOCIAL STUDIES
HIGH SCHOOL
(952) 467-7125
Small_d4f5d8d4-27ed-46ac-8553-83a3f9045a2c
Dena Kimpling
PARAPROFESSIONAL
ELEMENTARY
(952) 467-7317
Small_dad59b37-41d5-4bcc-8d9b-5a57d6d1953a
Joe Kley
6TH GRADE SOCIAL STUDIES
MIDDLE SCHOOL
(952) 467-7217
Small_693e8348-27b6-4166-aaaa-3621f2e64206
Hannah Koglin
SPECIAL EDUCATION
HIGH SCHOOL
(952) 467-7156
Small_d959a45c-30df-41fe-bfcc-030592a1ad60
Andrea Kolstad
LITERACY COACH
ELEMENTARY
(952) 467-7310
Small_55caf0f2-2ed8-4445-ab3e-499000839d94
Gary Kosek
ELEMENTARY P.E. TEACHER
ELEMENTARY
(952) 467-7326
Small_e3d31159-d691-4b35-b247-fba9169b10dc
Michael Kray
LITERATURE
HIGH SCHOOL
(952) 467-7139
Small_0f05d6b5-a9a2-4bb7-94b7-9fc79ec4d92a
Nicole Kreuser
5TH GRADE TEACHER
ELEMENTARY
(952) 467-7345
Small_edaf43ef-ba1e-4abc-8c96-0c6d2cd493a9
Nora Kronlokken
BUSINESS
HIGH SCHOOL
(952) 467-7166
Small_72117b83-c46e-46b8-abf4-27cc7449707a
JULIE KUENZEL
COMMUNITY EDUCATION DIRECTOR
COMMUNITY ED
(952) 467-7391
Small_294a049d-c0fb-4ddf-81f3-23985b0e18c4
Anne Lentsch
PARA PROFESSIONAL
ELEMENTARY
(952) 467-7300
Small_98f3d552-875f-45e9-94fd-052470bc520c
Kyle Lippert
MUSIC
HIGH SCHOOL
(952) 467-7209
Small_cb04c7f7-c664-4364-99fa-4f172747c3b3
Christine Ludford
MATH
HIGH SCHOOL
(952) 467-7128
Small_1fe068b7-449d-4fdd-bfed-7e76db651340
Donna Lueck
TITLE 1
ELEMENTARY
(952) 467-7299
Small_e2bc1842-8f70-435b-9e47-4c2c0c8fb876
Sheila Malz
ELEM OFFICE ASSISTANT/3RD PARTY BILLING
ELEMENTARY
(952) 467-7306
Small_4820fcf7-9e61-4967-b496-77f1a4c1c03e
Jonica Marshall
ART
HIGH SCHOOL
(952) 467-7142
Small_4820fcf7-9e61-4967-b496-77f1a4c1c03e
James McCullum
SPECIAL EDUCATION
HIGH SCHOOL
(952) 467-7155
Small_22b1f889-c382-4f19-8cdb-70f92f2ae7f2
James Mesik
AGRUCULTURE
HIGH SCHOOL
(952) 467-7145
Small_6120d1dd-73f2-48ed-bc9d-26cde152d277
Brenda Messner
PARA PROFESSIONAL/MEDIA CENTER ASSISTANT
HIGH SCHOOL
(952) 467-7113
Small_3b5080f3-5b0e-406b-9e85-2740b59e8bc0
Renee Messner
PARA PROFESSIONAL
MIDDLE SCHOOL
(952) 467-7200
Small_05290bf4-1f53-4e8d-8b2f-c3c585722f68
Dylan O'Brien
HISTORY
MIDDLE SCHOOL
(952) 467-7212
Small_4820fcf7-9e61-4967-b496-77f1a4c1c03e
ELEMENTRAY OFFICE
ELEMENTARY OFFICE
(952) 467-7300
Small_4820fcf7-9e61-4967-b496-77f1a4c1c03e
HIGH SCHOOL OFFICE
HIGH SCHOOL OFFICE
(952) 467-7100
Small_4820fcf7-9e61-4967-b496-77f1a4c1c03e
DISTRICT OFFICE
DISTRICT OFFICE
(952) 467-7000
Small_4820fcf7-9e61-4967-b496-77f1a4c1c03e
MIDDLE SCHOOL OFFICE
MIDDLE SCHOOL OFFICE
(952) 467-7200
Small_4820fcf7-9e61-4967-b496-77f1a4c1c03e
Cassandra Ostergard
LITERATURE
HIGH SCHOOL
(952) 467-7135
Small_47684b70-34af-40e5-a20c-af1859ce1966
Terri Panning
3RD GRADE TEACHER
ELEMENTARY
(952) 467-7341
Small_4305b887-8241-4cc4-b215-a9dac52081fc
Lynn Panning
SCIENCE
HIGH SCHOOL
(952) 467-7129
Small_05635cbd-289d-4e17-a84a-6e67040beea3
Linnae Paumen
HIGH SCHOOL ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT
HIGH SCHOOL
(952) 467-7102
Small_d4c6dca3-f01f-40fa-af2c-84eefd8b0232
Pat Pehrson
WOODS/FOOD SCIENCE
HIGH SCHOOL
(952) 467-7144
Small_c058c57d-3a8c-4f8e-9f4e-698e63852bb0
Kelli Perlich
ELEMENTARY ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT
ELEMENTARY
(952) 467-7302
Small_06af35a9-3db2-4c71-a9f3-9c733fa8d981
Lynn Peterson
PAYROLL
DISTRICT
(952) 467-7007
Small_fdbe7910-2d0e-4b2b-9698-90699026b759
Tammy Poppler
PRE-SCHOOL TEACHER
PRESCHOOL
(952) 467-7329
Small_4820fcf7-9e61-4967-b496-77f1a4c1c03e
Betsy Pysick
PRE-SCHOOL TEACHER
PRESCHOOL
952-994-1416
Small_bc63b94f-a546-4baf-a78e-5e53c603bb50
Brooke Raether
COMMUNITY EDUCATION
COMMUNITY ED
(952) 467-7390
Small_e9f5afe5-1871-4939-bbb2-b60dcc444f4e
David Rauch
5TH GRADE TEACHER
ELEMENTARY
(952) 467-7347
Small_9eeb754d-fd2f-4f1e-8c55-7d432a577e78
Devon Ruberg
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
ELEMENTARY
(952) 467-7313
Small_4820fcf7-9e61-4967-b496-77f1a4c1c03e
Jon Rumrill
TRANSPORTATION DIRECTOR
DISTRICT
(952) 467-7009
Small_87c62355-8df6-4fcf-a633-2352186ee069
Kelli Sawyer
SPECIAL ED
ELEMENTARY
(952) 467-7364
Small_422f60cf-9ef6-4e62-8ba7-28e911c19dfb
Carrie Saxon
MIDDLE SCHOOL HEALTH/P.E.
MIDDLE SCHOOL
(952) 467-7214
Small_74a6ada1-5a87-4de3-b692-30c8051611c3
Melissa Schaaf
PRE-SCHOOL TEACHER
PRESCHOOL
(952) 467-7330
Small_e78145c5-2e2f-4f1f-a775-cb1154bfedaf
Brittany Schmidt
SUPPORT SERVICES
(952) 467-7111
Small_aee351be-9257-4f83-b7d6-33ee307a284a
Cindy Schmidt
PARAPROFESSIONAL
ELEMENTARY
(952) 467-7300
Small_7e4051ba-c318-433f-ae3f-b3bac264e504
Jennifer Schneider
MIDDLE SCHOOL LAUGUAGE ARTS
MIDDLE SCHOOL
(952) 467-7211
Small_9d5497a2-194e-43d9-84ef-ea2ff67fdf40
Tim Schochenmaier
SUPERINTENDENT
DISTRICT
(952) 467-7001
Small_1f5320a6-0d63-434c-86b8-a3483f64b464
Jennifer Schramm
SPANISH
HIGH SCHOOL
(952) 467-7141
Small_2dbdbe75-aac3-47ba-a56b-8c8860889863
Tara Schroeder
5TH GRADE TEACHER
ELEMENTARY
(952) 467-7346
Small_8d73323e-ba38-49dd-be95-a8edb7d57162
Jacob Schrupp
4TH GRADE TEACHER
ELEMENTARY
(952) 467-7344
Small_60719062-cf10-46e5-89ed-e16af901a314
Linda Schrupp
PARAPROFESSIONAL
ELEMENTARY
(952) 467-7300
Small_41026ce4-ca64-4bd5-ab08-0f8f2cd9bf00
Rhea Schwalbach
4TH GRADE TEACHER
ELEMENTARY
(952) 467-7343
Small_c3efbc62-25c0-4409-9736-ed0d548890a1
Monica Shanahan
TITLE 1/ESL TEACHER
ELEMENTARY
(952) 467-7309
Small_c9b7ad04-a5d7-4013-ab80-621bec8d07f9
Deb Stacken
PARA PROFESSIONAL
MIDDLE SCHOOL
(952) 467-7200
Small_4820fcf7-9e61-4967-b496-77f1a4c1c03e
Lisa Stiele
PRE-K/ECSE TEACHER
ELEMENTARY
(952) 467-7332
Small_ab83e182-e08f-4010-bd26-398000cd515b
Kelly Street
MEDIA TEACHER
ELEMENTARY
(952) 467-7323/ (952) 467-7113
Small_b293b981-9830-4a99-94c6-7288a154b5be
Becky Streeter
SPECIAL EDUCATION
ELEMENTARY
(952) 467-7364
Small_66836818-72d4-48b8-96a6-58f5c4e5e071
Vicki Sund
PARA PROFESSIONAL
MIDDLE SCHOOL
(952) 467-7200
Small_5027e143-9333-44b3-babf-87803175c55c
Kim Tellers
PARAPROFESSIONAL
ELEMENTARY
(952) 467-7300
Small_f281e067-5e4a-4034-8acb-82d927e8b832
Sarah Thomason
1ST GRADE TEACHER
ELEMENTARY
(952) 467-7335
Small_0b06f460-dcad-47e5-9514-0fa1486f416d
Hunter Thompson
SCIENCE
HIGH SCHOOL
(952) 467-7126
Small_4820fcf7-9e61-4967-b496-77f1a4c1c03e
Tracy Werner
PRE-K/ECSE TEACHER
ELEMENTARY
(952) 467-7332
Small_58dedea7-aa0d-405b-954c-110a3ba22c7f
Jane Willemsen
PARAPROFESSIONAL
MIDDLE SCHOOL
(952) 467-7200
Small_ba05ddd5-14a0-4445-bc26-36ac5f9524ed
Mary Wroge
MIDDLE SCHOOL
MIDDLE SCHOOL
(952) 467-7206
Small_c574be3b-8755-4ab6-b1d7-ffddd232eaa9
Jon Wroge
6TH GRADE SCIENCE, LANGUAGE ARTS
MIDDLE SCHOOL
(952) 467-7216